May 11, 2021

Ross Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2019

Short Biography

Ross Taylor was born on 08-03-1984 in Lower Hutt, Wellington, New Zealand. He is a New Zealander Cricket Player.


Other Name: Luteru Ross Poutoa Lote Taylor
Ross Taylor Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ross Taylor

Ross Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2 months, 3 days old age Ross Taylor will turn 38 on 08 March, 2022. Only 9 months, 24 days, 20 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ross Taylor has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%