Rostislav Rybakov Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rostislav Rybakov

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 March, 1938
BIRTH PLACE Moscow
COUNTRY Russia
AGE (in 2018) 80 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : June 20, 2018

Other Name: Rostislav Borisovich Rybakov
Other Professions : Writer Indologist Director Orientalist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

80 years, 7 months, 18 days old age. Rostislav Rybakov will turn 81 on 28 March, 2019. Only 4 months, 12 days, 4 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rostislav Rybakov has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

Biography   Edit

Rostislav Rybakov was born on 28-03-1938 in the state of Moscow, Russia. He is a Russian Scholar, Writer, Indologist, Director & Orientalist.

Awards Receipt

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2007 Literature and Education


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rostislav Rybakov's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays