November 28, 2022

Rowan Blanchard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2022

Rowan Blanchard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rowan Blanchard was born on 14-10-2001 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Feminist.


Other Name: Rowan Eleanor Blanchard
Other Professions: Television Actress Feminist
Appearance: Hollywood

Rowan Blanchard Popular Videos

Rowan Blanchard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Mark Blanchard-Boulbol
Mother Elizabeth Blanchard-Boulbol
Brother Shane Blanchard
Sister Carmen Blanchard
Affair/Boyfriend Not Known
Marital Status Unamrried

She was born to Mark Blanchard-Boulbol and Elizabeth Blanchard-Boulbol. She has a younger brother named Shane Blanchard & a younger sister named Carmen Blanchard.

 

Life's Important Dates Of Rowan Blanchard

Rowan Blanchard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 1month, 14 days old age Rowan Blanchard will turn 22 on 14 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 15 days, 4 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rowan Blanchard has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%