January 28, 2022

Roy Keane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Roy Keane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Roy Keane was born on 10-08-1971 in Cork, Munster, Ireland. He is an Irish Football Manager & former Football Player.


Other Name: Roy Maurice Keane
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Roy Keane

Roy Keane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 5months, 18 days old age Roy Keane will turn 51 on 10 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 12 days, 21 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Roy Keane has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%