August 16, 2022

Royce Reed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Royce Reed Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Royce Reed was born on 22-06-1980 in Orlando in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Royce Lyndsay Reed
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Royce Reed

Royce Reed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 1month, 25 days old age Royce Reed will turn 43 on 22 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 5 days, her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Royce Reed has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%