August 14, 2020

Rozonda Thomas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Rozonda Thomas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rozonda Thomas was born on 27-02-1971 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Dancer, Singer, Songwriter, Television Personality & Film Actress.


Other Name: Rozonda Ocelean Thomas, Chilli, Rozonda Ocelean Chilli
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Television Personality Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Rozonda Thomas Wiki Link

Rozonda Thomas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rozonda Thomas's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rozonda Thomas

Rozonda Thomas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 5 months, 18 days old age Rozonda Thomas will turn 50 on 27 February, 2021. Only 6 months, 12 days, 7 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rozonda Thomas has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%