Rozonda Thomas Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rozonda Thomas

# 6122 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
Profile Views : 644
BIRTHDAY 27 February, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Atlanta , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 152 cm
in meters- 1.52 m
in Feet Inches- 4’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 49 kg
in Pounds- 108.03 lbs
Last Updated on : February 27, 2018

Other Name: Rozonda Ocelean Thomas, Chilli, Rozonda Ocelean Chilli
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

47 years, 2 months, 28 days old age Rozonda Thomas will turn 48 on 27 February, 2019. Only 9 months, 1 days, 21 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rozonda Thomas has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Rozonda Thomas was born on 27-02-1971 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Dancer, Singer, Songwriter, Television Personality & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rozonda Thomas's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays