Rudranil Ghosh Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Rudranil Ghosh

# 1654 | Most Popular #26 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 January, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Howrah , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 164 cm
in meters- 1.64 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 64 kg
in Pounds- 141.1 lbs
Last Updated on : January 6, 2018

Other Name: Rudroo
Appearance: Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

45 years, 8 months, 14 days old age Rudranil Ghosh will turn 46 on 06 January, 2019. Only 3 months, 16 days, 23 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rudranil Ghosh has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

About   Edit

Rudranil Ghosh was born on 06-01-1973 in Howrah in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & Film Director who known for his work in Bengali Cinema.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays