January 27, 2022

Rumer Willis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 19, 2018

Rumer Willis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rumer Willis was born on 16-08-1988 in Paducah in the state of Kentucky, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Singer.


Other Name: Rumer Glenn Willis
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer

Rumer Willis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Rumer Willis was born to Bruce Willis and Demi Moore. She has two sisters named Scout LaRue Willis and Tallulah Belle Willis. She has two cousins named Cooper Guynes and Oliver Guynes. 

Life's Important Dates Of Rumer Willis

Rumer Willis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5months, 11 days old age Rumer Willis will turn 34 on 16 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 19 days, 5 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rumer Willis has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%