Rumman Ahmed (Punjabi Model) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More


Rumman Ahmed

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 November, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 48 kg
in Pounds- 105.82 lbs
Last Updated on : February 25, 2019

Other Name: Cute Girl
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

24 years, 3 months, 20 days old age. Rumman Ahmed will turn 25 on 30 November, 2019. Only 8 months, 7 days, 15 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rumman Ahmed has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

Biography   Edit

Rumman Ahmed was born on 30-11-1994 in Delhi, India. She is an Indian Model & Television Actress who is known for her work in Punjabi cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Yusuf Ahmed and Ayesha Ahmed. She has two brothers named Waqu Ahmed and Zulfikar Ahmed.

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 27
Hip Size 32
Body Figure 32-27-32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Delhi
Nationality Indian
Religion Islam
Address Mumbai, Maharastra, India
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Dancing, Gymming, Playing Video Games
Marital Status Unmarried
Debut Punjabi Song - Hanju (2014)
Television Series - Sethji (2017)
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Red, White, Black
Favorite Player Virender Sehwag
Favorite Sport Cricket
Favorite Actress Alia Bhatt
Favorite Actor Shah Rukh Khan
Favorite Movie Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham (2001), Student of the Year (2012)
Favorite Singer Garry Sandhu
Favorite Dress Jeans with Tops
Favorite Food Mutton Biryani,

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays