January 28, 2022

Rupa Huq Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 17, 2018

Short Biography

Rupa Huq was born on 02-04-1972 in Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Politician & Columnist.


Other Name: Rupa Asha Huq
Other Professions: Columnist

Life's Important Dates Of Rupa Huq

Rupa Huq Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 9months, 26 days old age Rupa Huq will turn 50 on 02 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 4 days, 7 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rupa Huq has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%