August 09, 2022

Rupini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 9, 2021

Short Biography

Rupini was born on 04-11-1969 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Komal Mahuvakar,, Roopini, Rubini
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Rupini

Rupini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 9months, 5 days old age Rupini will turn 53 on 04 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 25 days, 19 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rupini has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%