Rusev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Rusev

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 December, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Plovdiv
COUNTRY Bulgaria
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 138 kg
in Pounds- 304.24 lbs
Last Updated on : December 25, 2017

Other Name: Miroslav Barnyashev
Other Professions : Powerlifter Rower

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 0 month, 27 days old age. Rusev will turn 34 on 25 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 3 days, 7 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rusev has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Biography   Edit

Rusev was born on 25-12-1985 in Plovdiv, Bulgaria. He is a Bulgarian Wrestler, Powerlifter & Rower.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Rusev's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays