August 18, 2022

Rusev Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Rusev Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rusev was born on 25-12-1985 in Plovdiv, Bulgaria. He is a Bulgarian Wrestler, Powerlifter & Rower.


Other Name: Miroslav Barnyashev
Other Professions: Powerlifter Rower

Rusev Popular Videos

Rusev Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rusev's family, relatives;
Wife Lana

Life's Important Dates Of Rusev

Rusev Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7months, 24 days old age Rusev will turn 37 on 25 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 6 days, 12 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rusev has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%