January 20, 2020

Rush Limbaugh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Other Name: Rush Hudson Limbaugh III
Other Professions: Comedian Writer Philanthropist Author Activist Radio Personality Radio Host Political Commentator

Rush Limbaugh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


69 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Rush Limbaugh will turn 70 on 12 January, 2021. Only 11 months, 22 days, 23 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rush Limbaugh has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%

Short Biography

Rush Limbaugh was born on 12-01-1951 in Cape Girardeau in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Television Presenter, Comedian, Writer, Philanthropist, Author, Activist, Radio Personality, Radio Host & Political Commentator.

Rush Limbaugh Wiki Link

Rush Limbaugh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Rush Limbaugh