September 30, 2020

Russ Tamblyn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2018

Short Biography

Russ Tamblyn was born on 30-12-1934 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Dancer.


Other Name: Russell Irving Tamblyn
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood
Russ Tamblyn Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Russ Tamblyn

Russ Tamblyn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

85 years, 9 months, 0 day old age Russ Tamblyn will turn 86 on 30 December, 2020. Only 2 months, 29 days, 22 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Russ Tamblyn has celebrated the total number of 85 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 85
    85
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%