April 04, 2020

Russell Crowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Other Name: Russell Ira Crowe
Other Professions: Film Producer Musician Philanthropist Television Actor Singer Investor
Appearance: Hollywood

Russell Crowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


55 years, 11 months, 28 days old age Russell Crowe will turn 56 on 07 April, 2020. Only 2 days, 7 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Russell Crowe has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Russell Crowe was born on 07-04-1964 in Wellington, New Zealand. He is a New Zealand Film Actor, Film Producer, Musician, Philanthropist, Television Actor, Singer & Investor.

Russell Crowe Wiki Link

Russell Crowe Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Russell Crowe

Russell Crowe Popularity on Social Media