August 19, 2022

Ruth B Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Ruth B Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ruth B was born on 02-07-1995 in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada. She is a Canadian Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Ruth Berhe
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Ruth B

Ruth B Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 1month, 17 days old age Ruth B will turn 28 on 02 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 12 days, 5 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ruth B has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%