August 19, 2022

Ruth Kearney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Ruth Kearney Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ruth Kearney was born on 11-11-1984 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is an Irish Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Ruth Delia Kearney
Other Professions: Television Actress

Ruth Kearney Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to actor Theo James since 2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Ruth Kearney

Ruth Kearney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 8 days old age Ruth Kearney will turn 38 on 11 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 22 days, 6 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ruth Kearney has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%