October 06, 2022

Ryan Ashley Malarkey Biography, Age, Affair, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 10, 2020

Ryan Ashley Malarkey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ryan Ashley Malarkey was born on 29-04-1987 in Kingston in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Tattoo Artist & Television Personality. She is best known for her appearance in TV reality shows "Ink Master".


Other Name: Ryan Ashley DiCristina
Other Professions: Television Personality

Ryan Ashley Malarkey Popular Videos

Ryan Ashley Malarkey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born & grow-up with her solo mother in Kingston. Her mother was a drawing artist and also worked at a restaurant. She engaged to a musician Josh Balz in 2016, but soon the couple gets separation. Then in late 2019, she married Arlo DiCristina who is also a Tattoo Artist. In May 2020, the couple is blessed with a son named Atheus DiCristina.

Husband Arlo DiCristina

Life's Important Dates Of Ryan Ashley Malarkey

Ryan Ashley Malarkey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 7 days old age Ryan Ashley Malarkey will turn 36 on 29 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 22 days, 9 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ryan Ashley Malarkey has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%