September 17, 2021

Ryan Gosling Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 11, 2017

Ryan Gosling Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ryan Gosling was born on 12-11-1980 in London in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer, Documentary Filmmaker, Musician, Writer & Lawyer who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Ryan Thomas Gosling
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Documentary Filmmaker Musician Writer Lawyer
Appearance: Hollywood
Ryan Gosling Wiki Link

Ryan Gosling Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ryan Gosling's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ryan Gosling

Ryan Gosling Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 10 months, 5 days old age Ryan Gosling will turn 41 on 12 November, 2021. Only 1 months, 25 days, 8 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ryan Gosling has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%