June 30, 2022

Ryan Higa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Ryan Higa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ryan Higa was born on 06-06-1990 in Hilo in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian & YouTube Star.


Other Name: nigahiga
Other Professions: Comedian YouTube Star
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Ryan Higa

Ryan Higa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 24 days old age Ryan Higa will turn 33 on 06 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 22 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ryan Higa has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%