June 30, 2022

Ryan Lochte Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2017

Ryan Lochte Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ryan Lochte was born on 03-08-1984 in Rochester, Monroe in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Swimmer.


Other Name: Ryan Steven Lochte

Ryan Lochte Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ryan Lochte's family, relatives;
Wife Kayla Rae Reid

Life's Important Dates Of Ryan Lochte

Ryan Lochte Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 10months, 27 days old age Ryan Lochte will turn 38 on 03 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 3 days, 1 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ryan Lochte has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%