Ryan Reynolds Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ryan Reynolds

#88 | Most Popular #16 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 October, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Vancouver , British Columbia
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 86 kg
in Pounds- 189.6 lbs
Last Updated on : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 1 month, 20 days old age. Ryan Reynolds will turn 43 on 23 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 11 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ryan Reynolds has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%

Biography   Edit

Ryan Reynolds was born on 23-10-1976 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ryan Reynolds's family, relatives;

He was born to Jim Reynolds and Tammy Reynolds. He has three siblings named Terry Reynolds, Jeff Reynolds, and Patrick Reynolds. He is married to Blake Lively since 2012. He has two children Inez Reynolds and James Reynolds. Previously, he was married to Scarlett Johansson from 20008 to 2011.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays