December 10, 2019

Ryan Reynolds Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Voice Artist

Ryan Reynolds Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 1 month, 17 days old age Ryan Reynolds will turn 44 on 23 October, 2020. Only 10 months, 12 days, 9 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ryan Reynolds has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%

Short Biography

Ryan Reynolds was born on 23-10-1976 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & Voice Artist.

Ryan Reynolds Wiki Link

Ryan Reynolds Popular Videos

Ryan Reynolds Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jim Reynolds and Tammy Reynolds. He has three siblings named Terry Reynolds, Jeff Reynolds, and Patrick Reynolds. He is married to Blake Lively since 2012. He has two children Inez Reynolds and James Reynolds. Previously, he was married to Scarlett Johansson from 20008 to 2011. American actor Ernie Lively is his father-in-law.

Life's Important Dates Of Ryan Reynolds

Ryan Reynolds Popularity on Social Media