May 14, 2021

Rylan Clark-Neal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2018

Rylan Clark-Neal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rylan Clark-Neal was born on 25-10-1988 in Stepney, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Presenter, Television Personality, Model, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Ross Richard Clark
Other Professions: Television Personality Model Singer Musician
Rylan Clark-Neal Wiki Link

Rylan Clark-Neal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Linda Clark. He has a brother named Jamie Clark. He is married to Dan Neal since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Rylan Clark-Neal

Rylan Clark-Neal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6 months, 19 days old age Rylan Clark-Neal will turn 33 on 25 October, 2021. Only 5 months, 10 days, 23 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rylan Clark-Neal has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%