S. J. Surya Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


S. J. Surya

# 11916 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 July, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Vasudevanallur , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : March 18, 2018

Other Name: S. Justin Selvaraj

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

50 years, 2 months, 26 days old age. S. J. Surya will turn 51 on 20 July, 2019. Only 9 months, 3 days, 18 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. J. Surya has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%

About   Edit

S. J. Surya was born on 20-07-1968 in Vasudevanallur in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter, Composer, Singer, Playback Singer & Playwright.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays