August 11, 2022

S. Muthiah Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2022

Short Biography

S. Muthiah was born on 13-04-1930 in Pallathur, Sivaganga in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Writer, Journalist, Cartographer, Historian, Activist & Founder.


Other Name: Subbiah Muthiah, Muthiah
Other Professions: Journalist Cartographer Historian Activist Founder

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 20 April,2019 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Chennai, Tamil Nadu
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of S. Muthiah

S. Muthiah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

S. Muthiah was 89 years 0 month & 7 days old age.