August 11, 2020

S. P. Adithanar Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2017

Short Biography

S. P. Adithanar was born on 27-09-1905 in Kayamozhi, Tuticorin in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He was an Indian Politician, Publisher, Lawyer, Businessperson, Founder & Spokesperson.


Other Name: Si. Pa. Adithan, Si. Balasubramania Adithan Nadar
Other Professions: Publisher Businessperson Lawyer Founder Spokesperson
S. P. Adithanar Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

S. P. Adithanar died on 24-05-1981 at age of 75.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
24 May, 1981 (Sunday) N/A N/A

S. P. Adithanar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about S. P. Adithanar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of S. P. Adithanar

S. P. Adithanar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

S. P. Adithanar was 75 years, 7 months & 26 days old age.