September 24, 2020

S. P. B. Charan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 19, 2018

Short Biography

S. P. B. Charan was born on 07-01-1972 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian & Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor, Television Personality, Television Presenter, Singer & Playback Singer.


Other Name: Sripathi Panditharadhyula Gonda Balasubrahmanyam Charan
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor Television Personality Television Presenter Singer Playback Singer
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada
S. P. B. Charan Wiki Link

S. P. B. Charan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of S. P. B. Charan

S. P. B. Charan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 8 months, 17 days old age S. P. B. Charan will turn 49 on 07 January, 2021. Only 3 months, 13 days, 13 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. P. B. Charan has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%