S. P. Sailaja Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


S. P. Sailaja

#92 | Most Popular #12 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 October, 1962
BIRTH PLACE Konnompettai , Nellore , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 56 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : November 19, 2017

Other Name: Sripathi Panditaradhyula Sailaja

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

56 years, 1 month, 6 days old age. S. P. Sailaja will turn 57 on 09 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 23 days, 3 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. P. Sailaja has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Biography   Edit

S. P. Sailaja was born on 09-10-1962 in Konnompettai, Nellore in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Singer, Film Actress, Playback Singer & Voice Artist who known for her singing in Telugu, Tamil, Kannada, and Malayalam films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about S. P. Sailaja's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays