January 21, 2021

S. P. Sailaja Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2017

Short Biography

S. P. Sailaja was born on 09-10-1962 in Konnompettai, Nellore in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Singer, Film Actress, Playback Singer & Voice Artist who known for her singing in Telugu, Tamil, Kannada, and Malayalam films.


Other Name: Sripathi Panditaradhyula Sailaja
Other Professions: Film Actress Playback Singer Voice Artist
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada Malayalam
S. P. Sailaja Wiki Link

S. P. Sailaja Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about S. P. Sailaja's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of S. P. Sailaja

S. P. Sailaja Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 3 months, 12 days old age S. P. Sailaja will turn 59 on 09 October, 2021. Only 8 months, 17 days, 19 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. P. Sailaja has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%