December 02, 2022

S. Ramadoss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

S. Ramadoss Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

S. Ramadoss was born on 25-07-1939 in Viluppuram, Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Politician & Founder of the Pattali Makkal Katchi.


Other Name: Dr. S. Ramadoss
Other Professions: Founder

Life's Important Dates Of S. Ramadoss

S. Ramadoss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

83 years, 4months, 7 days old age S. Ramadoss will turn 84 on 25 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, 13 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. Ramadoss has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%