September 26, 2022

S. T. Joshi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Short Biography

S. T. Joshi was born on 22-06-1958 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian-American Literary Critic, Novelist, Editor, Historian & Writer.


Other Name: Sunand Tryambak Joshi
Other Professions: Novelist Editor Historian Writer

Life's Important Dates Of S. T. Joshi

S. T. Joshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 3months, 4 days old age S. T. Joshi will turn 65 on 22 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 26 days, 2 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. T. Joshi has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%