S. Thaman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


S. Thaman

#79 | Most Popular #25 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 November, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 88 kg
in Pounds- 194.01 lbs
Last Updated on : November 15, 2018

Other Name: Ghantasala Sai Srinivas Thaman Siva Kumar, S.S.Thaman, Ghantasala Sai Srinivas Thaman Sivakumar

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 0 month, 26 days old age. S. Thaman will turn 36 on 16 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 3 days, 21 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

S. Thaman has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

S. Thaman was born on 16-11-1983 in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Composer, Film Actor, Singer, Record Producer & Music Director who known for his work in Tamil, Telugu, Hindi, Kannada and Malayalam Cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Ghantasala Siva Kumar and Ghantasala Savitri. He has a brother named Sai Ganesh. He is married to Sri Vardhini is a playback singer.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays