August 12, 2022

Saab Magalona Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

Saab Magalona was born on 23-11-1988 in Manila, Philippines. She is a Filipino Television Actress, Singer, Photographer & Blogger.


Other Name: Maria Isabella Simone Arroyo Magalona,
Other Professions: Singer Photographer Blogger

Life's Important Dates Of Saab Magalona

Saab Magalona Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 20 days old age Saab Magalona will turn 34 on 23 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 10 days, 4 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saab Magalona has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%