October 22, 2021

Saajz (Punjabi Singer) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Caste & More

Updated On : October 14, 2021

Saajz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Saajz was born on 20-04-1994 in Mohali in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer who is known for his work in Punjabi cinema. His real name will be updated soon, know other things like age, girlfriend, debut, hit songs, career, contact info, etc. about singer Saajz by reading the complete article.


Other Name: Superboy, Superboy Saajz
Appearance: Punjabi

Saajz Popular Videos

Saajz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He engaged Punjabi singer Afsana Khan on 27-02-2021.

Life's Important Dates Of Saajz

Saajz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 6 months, 2 days old age Saajz will turn 28 on 20 April, 2022. Only 5 months, 28 days, 15 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saajz has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%