October 24, 2021

Saba Hameed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Short Biography

Saba Hameed was born on 21-06-1957 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Television Actress, Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Comedian & Television Producer.


Other Name: Saba Hameed Akhtar
Other Professions: Film Actress Theatre Actress Comedian Television Producer
Appearance: Lollywood
Saba Hameed Wiki Link

Saba Hameed Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Saba Hameed's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Saba Hameed

Saba Hameed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 4 months, 3 days old age Saba Hameed will turn 65 on 21 June, 2022. Only 7 months, 27 days, 2 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saba Hameed has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%