October 22, 2021

Sabina Coyne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Short Biography

Sabina Coyne was born on 07-05-1944 in Mayo, Ireland. She is an Irish Theatre Actress, Activist & Politician.


Other Name: Sabina Mary Coyne
Other Professions: Activist Politician
Sabina Coyne Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sabina Coyne

Sabina Coyne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 5 months, 15 days old age Sabina Coyne will turn 78 on 07 May, 2022. Only 6 months, 14 days, 12 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sabina Coyne has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%