August 12, 2022

Sable Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2017

Sable Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sable was born on 08-08-1967 in Jacksonville, Duval in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Model, Wrestler, Film Actress, Television Actress & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Rena Marlette Lesnar, Rena Marlette Greek
Other Professions: Wrestler Film Actress Television Actress Wrestling Manager
Appearance: Hollywood WWE

Sable Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sable's family, relatives;
Husband Brock Lesnar

Life's Important Dates Of Sable

Sable Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0month, 4 days old age Sable will turn 56 on 08 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 26 days, 8 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sable has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%