October 04, 2022

Sabrina D'Angelo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2022

Sabrina D'Angelo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sabrina D'Angelo was born on 11-05-1993 in Welland, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Sabrina Victoria D'Angelo

Life's Important Dates Of Sabrina D'Angelo

Sabrina D'Angelo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 4months, 23 days old age Sabrina D'Angelo will turn 30 on 11 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 6 days, 20 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sabrina D'Angelo has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%