August 08, 2020

Sabyasachi Satpathy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Sabyasachi Satpathy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sabyasachi Satpathy was born on 1946 in Berhampur in the state of Odisha, India with birthsign. He is Indian & Television Personality, Television Presenter, Politician, Astrologer & Fashion Designer.

Other Name: Shagoon
Other Professions: Television Presenter Politician Astrologer Fashion Designer

Life's Important Dates Of Sabyasachi Satpathy