August 06, 2020

Sadashiv Amrapurkar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2019

Short Biography

Sadashiv Amrapurkar was born on 11-05-1950 in Ahmednagar in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Theatre Director.


Other Name: Sadashiv Dattaray Amrapurkar
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Theatre Director
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi
Sadashiv Amrapurkar Wiki Link

Sadashiv Amrapurkar Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
3 November, 2014 (Tuesday) Mumbai, Maharashtra India

Life's Important Dates Of Sadashiv Amrapurkar

Sadashiv Amrapurkar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sadashiv Amrapurkar was 64 years, 5 months & 23 days old age.