August 17, 2022

Sadek Bachchu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Short Biography

Sadek Bachchu was born on 01-01-1955 in Chandpur, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Sadek Bacchu
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Bengali

Sadek Bachchu Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sadek Bachchu

Sadek Bachchu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 7months, 16 days old age Sadek Bachchu will turn 68 on 01 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 14 days, 1 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sadek Bachchu has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%