October 02, 2022

Sadhu Yadav Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2018

Short Biography

Sadhu Yadav was born on 05-07-1967 in Gopalganj in the state of Bihar, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Anirudh Prasad

Sadhu Yadav Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sadhu Yadav's family, relatives;
Brother Subhash Prasad Yadav
Sister Rabri Devi

Life's Important Dates Of Sadhu Yadav

Sadhu Yadav Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 2months, 27 days old age Sadhu Yadav will turn 56 on 05 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 2 days, 4 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sadhu Yadav has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%