October 18, 2021

Sadiq Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2017

Sadiq Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sadiq Khan was born on 08-10-1970 in Tooting, Wandsworth in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a British Politician, Lawyer & Democrat.


Other Name: Sadiq Aman Khan
Other Professions: Lawyer
Sadiq Khan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sadiq Khan

Sadiq Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Sadiq Khan will turn 52 on 08 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 19 days, 13 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sadiq Khan has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%