January 27, 2022

Sage Stallone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Short Biography

Sage Stallone was born on 05-05-1976 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He was an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Sage Moonblood Stallone
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 13-07-2012 in Studio City, California, United States at the age of 36. He died due to Coronary Artery Disease (CAD).

DEATHDAY 13 July,2012 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Studio City, Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Sage Stallone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sage Stallone's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sage Stallone

Sage Stallone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sage Stallone was 36 years 2months & 8 days old age.