January 20, 2022

Sahara (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 19, 2019

Short Biography

Sahara was born on 19-06-1990 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Model who is known for her work in Bengali cinema.


Other Name: Nurjahan Akter Runa, Shahara
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bengali

Sahara Popular Videos

Sahara Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Mahbubur Rahman Manir since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Sahara

Sahara Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 1 day old age Sahara will turn 32 on 19 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 29 days, 18 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sahara has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%