August 18, 2022

Sai Karthik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2019

Sai Karthik Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sai Karthik was born on 23-02-1983 in Ongole in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Music Composer, Music Director, Film Score Composer, Playback Singer & Singer.


Other Name: Kothapalli Sai Karthik
Other Professions: Music Director Film Score Composer Playback Singer Singer
Appearance: Telugu Kannada

Sai Karthik Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sai Karthik

Sai Karthik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5months, 26 days old age Sai Karthik will turn 40 on 23 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 4 days, 6 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sai Karthik has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%