January 29, 2022

Saikumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 14, 2018

Saikumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Saikumar was born on 14-04-1963 in Kottarakkara in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Voice Artist & Television Actor who known for his work in Malayalam, Tamil and Telugu films.


Other Name: Sai Kumar
Other Professions: Voice Artist Television Actor
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Saikumar

Saikumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 9months, 15 days old age Saikumar will turn 59 on 14 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 15 days, 18 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saikumar has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%