August 11, 2022

Saindhavi (Singer) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 13, 2021

Saindhavi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Saindhavi was born on 03-01-1989 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Singer & Playback Singer who is known for her singing in Tamil, Telugu & Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Saindhavi Prakash
Other Professions: Playback Singer Vocalist
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada

Saindhavi Popular Videos

Saindhavi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Saindhavi's family, relatives;
Husband G. V. Prakash Kumar

Life's Important Dates Of Saindhavi

Saindhavi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 7months, 8 days old age Saindhavi will turn 34 on 03 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 22 days, 20 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saindhavi has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%