January 28, 2022

Sainoj Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Short Biography

Sainoj was born on 21-02-1977 in the state of Kerala, India. He was an Indian Singer & Playback Singer who known for his work in Malayalam Cinema.


Other Name: T. T. Sainoj
Other Professions: Playback Singer
Appearance: Malayalam

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Sainoj died on 22-11-2009 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India. He died from leukemia cancer at Ernakulam Medical Trust Hospital.

DEATHDAY 22 November,2009 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Ernakulam, Kerala
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Sainoj

Sainoj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sainoj was 32 years 9months & 1 day old age.