September 29, 2022

Sakhi Gokhale Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2022

Sakhi Gokhale Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sakhi Gokhale was born on 27-07-1993 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Photographer.


Other Name: Sakhi Mohan Gokhale
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Photographer

Sakhi Gokhale Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sakhi Gokhale's family, relatives;
Father Mohan Gokhale
Mother Shubhangi Gokhale

Life's Important Dates Of Sakhi Gokhale

Sakhi Gokhale Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 2months, 2 days old age Sakhi Gokhale will turn 30 on 27 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 27 days, 21 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sakhi Gokhale has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%