January 23, 2022

Salha Bobo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2019

Short Biography

Salha Bobo was born in 1907 in Aleppo, Syria. She was Syrian & American Businessperson, Entrepreneur & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Mama Bobo, Salha Mama Bobo
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Philanthropist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died in 2001 in Florida, United States at the age of 94.

DEATHDAY 2001
DEATH PLACE Florida
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Salha Bobo